IPO Performance Tracker 2020 || Check Free On IPOBAZAR

Here you can know about the IPO Performance Tracker 2020 report, which IPO made the money of the investors and who dipped the money of the investors.

IPO Performance 2020

IPO Performance Tracker 2020 Report Card

IPO NameIssue PriceListing priceListing Gain
Mrs. Bectors Food Specialities Limited288595.95106.79%
Burger King India Limited60138.40130.67%
Gland Pharma Limited15001820.4521.36%
Equitas Small Finance Bank Ltd3332.75-0.76%
Likhitha Infrastructure Ltd120136.5013.83%
UTI Asset Management Company Ltd554476.60-13.97%
Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders Limited14517319.31%
Angel Broking Ltd306275.85-9.85%
Computer Age Management Services Ltd12301401.6013.95%
Chemcon Speciality Chemicals Limited340584.8072%
Route Mobile Ltd350651.186.03%
Happiest Minds Technologies Ltd166371123.49%
Mindspace Business Parks275303.8710.5%
Yes Bank Ltd1212.32.5%
Rossari Biotech Ltd42574274.67%
SBI Cards and Payment Services Ltd755683.20-9.51%

Check Out : IPO Performance Tracker 2021

Disclaimer: STOCK MARKET INVESTMENTS ARE SUBJECT TO MARKET RISKS, READ ALL SCHEME RELATED DOCUMENTS CAREFULLY.

0Shares
error: Content is protected !!